ACACIA CONSULT LTD, Holt

ACACIA CONSULT LTD
Ty Newydd Frog Lane
LL13 9HJ Holt
Wrexham Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ACACIA CONSULT LTD
Reg. office address
TY NEWYDD FROG LANE, LL13 9HJ, HOLT, WREXHAM
Company Number
08937322
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AZTEC CONSULT LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Archway House Station Road Chester CH1 3DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
ACACIA CONSULT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACACIA CONSULT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests