Field and Falcon, Holt

Field and Falcon
Lodge Farm, Borras Rd, Commonwood, Holt
LL13 9TE Holt
Wrexham Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
I G ELECTRICAL LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 10 PINFOLD WORKSHOPS, PINFOLD LANE, CH7 3PL, BUCKLEY, Flintshire Wales
Company Number
06821608
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FF-IG LIMITED
FIELD AND FALCON LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 10 Pinfold Workshops Pinfold Lane Buckley Flintshire CH7 3PL
Venmarith Padeswood Road South Buckley Flintshire CH7 2JW Wales

Nearby similar companies

  1. Cox Wood Farm Cox Lane Parkside Rossett
    LL12 0BG  Rossett
  2. THE WHITE LION CASTLE STREET
    LL13 9YN  Holt
  3. 51-52 High St, Farndon
    CH3 6PU  Farndon
  4. CHESTER RD
    LL12 8NT  Gresford
  5. Unit A2, Abbey Close, Redwither Business Park, Wrexham Industrial Estate
    LL13 9XG  Redwither Business Park
  6. Xpo Logistics, Bryn Lane
    LL13 9UT  Wrexham Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry